Framsida       Terminlista       Resultatlister

FYRSTE LANGFOSS OPP LAURDAG 3. JULI 2010

~ Resultatliste ~

 

                                  Menn
9 år:

1. Kristian Silde                              Etne IL                          39.01

10 år:

1. Johannes Steinsbø Fylkesnes    IL Bremnes                   32.51

13 år:

1. Kurt Raymond Jegteberg          Matre IL                        31.15

16år:

1. Erik Rullestad                             IL Korlevoll Odda          28.27

2. Øyvind Brandtzæg                     Privat                            36.27

18 år

1. Henrik Mjelde Foss                     Privat                            29.57

MS
17-34 år

1. Thomas Vestbø                         Vindafjord IL                   23.34

2. Jarle Kolbeinsen                       IF Klypetussen                 26.38

3. Tarjei Bondevik                       Timini Idrett                     27.31

4. Kristian Heggebø                     Ølen IL                              27.35

5. Magnus Førre                           Stegaberg IL                    29.52

6. Halfdan Bondevik                    Janus IF                             29.57

7. Andre Jonvik                           Timini Idrett                     30.23
 

 

8. Sondre Rullestad                     Fjæra og Rullestad IL       30.31

9. Bjarte Opsal                             Vindafjord Sykkelklubb   31.09

10. Eirik Selsaas                             NTNUI                                33.16

11. Inge Morten Tronstad          Sørstranda Grendalag      34.20

MV
35-39 år:


1. Tor Einar Tveit                         Haugaland Kraft IL          33.02

 

2. Frank Ivan Knudsen                 Hard.Politi IL                    35.08

3. Johannes Silde                          EtneIL                               39.01

40-44 år:

1. Arild Austrheim                        Vindafjord                        32.58

45-49år:

1. Thor Arne Dommersnes           Stegaberg IL                      30.16

2. Kurt Reidar Jegteberg               Matre IL                            30.59

3. Øyvind Herheim                        Sauda                                31.49

 

4. Kjell Lande                                 Zinken                                46.46

50-54 år:

1. Kjell Otto Gard                          Stegaberg IL                      33.06

 

2. Gunnar T. Bondevik                     Privat                              36.22

3. Svein Olav Fjæra                          Privat                               45.27

55-59 år

1. Magne Heien                            IL Ternen                             32.12

2. Harald Måge                             IF Klypetussen                     35.58

60-64 år:

1. Skjalg Duesund                         IF Klypetussen                     30.08



Ukjent år:

Trygve Dommersnes                     Privat                                    33.07

 

 

                                     Kvinner

KS 17 – 34 år:

1. Miriam Berg Hovda     Haugesund IL               30.35

2. Kathrine Håverstad      Iveland IL                     34.01

3. Maryna Novik              Vindafjord IL                34.05

4. Randi Vågshaug           IF Klypetussen             43.22

 

KV veteran:

35-39 år:  
1. Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes  Bømlo Sykkelkl.     27.36

2. Hilde Skipevåg                  Vindafjord IL         34.53

3. Line Grindheim                 Privat                     37.36

 

40 - 44 år:
1. Grethe Tesdal                    Privat                     30.55
2. Laila Herheim                   Sauda O-klubb        38.35

3. Britt Randi Stokkevåg      Privat                      44.57

 

45-49 år:  
1. Ellen Amdal                      Sauda Sykkelkl.     37.11

2. Guri Småmo                     Sauda O-klubb      43.47

 

55-59 år.  
1. Helga Fjæra Bondevik       Privat                    45.08

***********************************************************

Dei verkeleg tøffe jentene finn du på denne lista…..!


 

                                      TRIM

Amdal              Ellen              Sauda Sykkelklubb

Andreassen       Mats                STIF                           0.39.20

Austrheim         Jane                Vindafjord IL             2.14.05

Austrheim        Lillian                                               2.14.05

Birkelund        Guro Kamille                                      1.16.00

Bjugan           Elisabeth                                           1.02.49

Bjørnøy       Aleksander            Bjoa IL                      1.00.58

Bødtker        Frode                  Bjoa IL                     1.01.09

Bødtker         Liv Kari         Åkrafjorden Oppleving

Dyrseth         Martin                Etne IL                      0.44.14

Eikemo         Tanja               Matre IL                      1.33.00

Eriksen          Anna                Skånevik IL                 0.57.03

Espeland       Kjetil              IF Klypetussen               1.40.00

Fatland        Inge                                                   0.31.20

Foss             Rolf Inge            Samnanger                  0.36.40

Fagerheim   GerdA.                                                1.51.15

Fagerheim     Kjell                                                  1.51.20

Fredriksen     Kristian

Fylkesnes       Runar                                                 1.05.52

Garvik          John Børge        Skånevik IL                  1.48.05

Hagland         Anne Hilde        Landstryker IL               1.35.10

Halleland        Leif                 IF Klypetussen               0.40.15

Hauglid          Fran                 Zinken                         1.28.40

Heggebø       Karin                                                    0.44.30

Heggebø       Kåre                                                    0.44.30

Heggebø       Jørgen               Omega A/S                       

Heggen          Åse

Helgeland      Jakob                 Hydro                        1.08.00

Hermans       Petter                                                  0.46.44

Hermans        Inga Turid                                           1.18.30

Hermans         Willy

Hovda      Sondre Lauareid        IF Klypetussen          0.47.24

Huglen            Randi                                                1.02.41

Hvidsten H.   Jul Didrik             STIF                         0.44.10

Ivesdal            Ove                   Ølen IL                     1.13.12

Ivesdal            Ellen                                                1.39.05

Johanson         Anne Grethe       Skånevik IL             1.48.00

Jonvik             Aslak                 Korlevoll IL              0.44.35

Klausen           Sondre                                             0.51.43

Klausen           Sofie                                               0.51.48

Klausen          Dagrun                                              1.14.43

Klausen          Julie                                                 1.14.43

Klausen        Olav                                                   1.14.53

Kolås          Sunniva Stokkevåg     Etne IL                 1.39.50

Kolås             Per Rune                                           1.49.29

Kolås       Torstein Stokkevåg        Etne IL                 1.48.45

Kringlebotten   Anne                                               1.39.55

Milje               Kåre                 Strandebarm             0.53.51

Milje              Grete                Strandebarm             0.53.46

Nesse             Venke              Odda Kommune           0.51.50

Norheim        Ida Anette            NTNUI                     1.03.31

Postvoll           Paul                     HIL                        0.47.10

Ramsvik          Rune                 Etne IL                      0.38.34

Rullestad         Tørres          Fjæra og Rullestad IL       0.47.20

Rullestad     Anne-Grethe     Fjæra og Rullestad IL       1.30.30

Rullestad        Nils               Fjæra og Rullestad IL

Røneid     Gjertrud Mosdal                                        1.36.00

Samland        Olav               IF Klypetussen                 0.37.14

Selsaas         Bjarte               SK Vats 94                     0.46.44

Selsaas         Harald               SK Vats 94                     0.55.07

Selsaas         Sondre              SK Vats 94                     0.55.21

Selsaas         Kjellaug             SK Vats 94                    1.03.01

Sellevold      Gisle               IF Klypetussen                 1.06.30

Solheim        Marit                Skånevik IL                   0.38.10

Steinsbø       Jens                                                    1.04.25

Steinsbø       Marta                                                   1.06.06

Storebø        Oddvin                                                 1.48.35

Storhaug       Bernt Jarle   Fjæra og Rullestad IL          0.37.36

Strand           Leif                Omega A/S

Strømsvold    Johan             Skånevik IL                     0.46.10

Sævareid       Inge                                                    0.58.28

Sørheim         Astrid T.                                             1.03.00

Sørheim         Ståle                                                   1.03.30

Toadalen        Geir                                                   0.45.00

Toadalen        Lars                                                    0.47.45

Underdal       Synnøve           Odda o.lag                    0.51.50

Vannes       Kristina Voster     Skånevik IL                    0.43.50

Vannes       Anita Voster         Skånevik IL                   1.05.00

Vinsnesbalic   Sven                                                   0.50.16

Vinsnesbalic   Hanna                                                 1.02.41

Vågen            Asgeir              Matre IL                       0.55.18

Vågen            Andrine            Matre IL

Westerheim   Harald                                                0.50.16

Windsand       Gy                                                     1.13.14

Øyjord          Rolf                 Etne IL                         1.18.10

Øyjord          Berni               Etne IL                         1.18.53